apandres (7th) 

This post has been reported as spam Undo
08:17 on May 03 2013

Financial Data Analyst en Unience

Calendario Empresarial 03/05/2013 en Wall Street


companyName EPS TTM Est. Sales Q1 Est. EPS 2013 Est EPS Q1 2013
Duke Energy Corp3,075692,454,331,04
Automatic Data Processing2,793107,552,900,98
Spectra Energy Corp.1,441552,231,510,48
Host Hotels and Resorts Inc0,021189,570,340,01
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.1,361323,231,820,32
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation3,50646,753,560,10
Pepco Holdings, Inc.1,241449,851,140,24
The Washington Post Company5,73-23,56-


Publish Hide Do you want to make public your Favorites? Publish Not now
0 comment
0 shared

app version

Wed Oct 26 18:38:14 CEST 2016