Categorías de fondos

Categoría Número de fondos Rentabilidad
3 años
Rentabilidad
5 años
TMT9017,34%15,16%
RVI USA CRECIMIENTO3514,87%12,54%
RVI JAPÓN CRECIMIENTO112,08%0,00%
RVI USA20811,04%10,30%
RVI GLOBAL CRECIMIENTO2910,65%9,78%
CONSUMO539,90%7,97%
RVI USA SMALL/MID CAP499,77%9,35%
RVI CHINA809,76%8,73%
ECOLOGÍA309,64%7,81%
RVI EMERGENTES EUROPA519,33%4,03%
ÉTICO1459,05%7,67%
FINANCIERO418,81%5,04%
UTILITIES148,79%6,64%
RVI GLOBAL3478,49%7,41%
OTROS SECTORES638,31%6,75%
RVI JAPÓN SMALL/MID CAP148,22%10,09%
SALUD348,16%8,96%
RVI LATINOAMÉRICA497,91%0,26%
RVI USA VALOR437,85%7,47%
RVI GLOBAL SMALL/MID CAP267,78%7,70%
RVI ASIA277,47%6,99%
RVI AUSTRALIA97,13%3,17%
RVI JAPÓN947,11%7,55%
RVI EUROPA SMALL/MID CAP906,99%8,44%
RV EURO VALOR226,90%3,69%
RVI EUROPA CRECIMIENTO236,82%6,21%
RV EURO CRECIMIENTO86,73%6,27%
RV EURO SMALL/MID CAP356,61%7,07%
RVI JAPÓN VALOR136,57%7,03%
RVI GLOBAL VALOR946,46%6,31%
RVI EMERGENTES2226,43%3,61%
CONSTRUCCIÓN256,16%4,91%
BIOTECNOLOGÍA166,13%7,19%
RVI ASIA EX-JAPÓN1926,12%5,45%
RVI EUROPA2925,93%4,91%
RV EURO2345,51%4,07%
INMOBILIARIO INDIRECTO784,95%6,80%
MIXTO AGRESIVO GLOBAL1504,02%3,65%
RVI EUROPA VALOR734,02%3,60%
RVI ÁFRICA Y ORIENTE PRÓXIMO73,75%-2,14%
RFI USA HIGH YIELD473,64%4,02%
RFI GLOBAL HIGH YIELD963,32%3,74%
RFI EUROPA HIGH YIELD373,26%3,41%
MIXTO MODERADO GLOBAL1582,95%2,92%
MIXTO FLEXIBLE5002,78%3,00%
RF EURO HIGH YIELD382,71%2,88%
DEUDA PRIVADA USA572,70%5,27%
RV ESPAÑA SMALL/MID CAP42,63%0,72%
RV ESPAÑA1012,47%-0,34%
RFI HIGH YIELD - OTROS132,47%4,21%
MIXTO AGRESIVO EURO282,45%1,55%
RFI LATINOAMÉRICA112,39%0,42%
RETORNO ABSOLUTO. VOLAT.BAJA142,35%2,09%
RFI USA652,27%4,68%
DEUDA PRIVADA GLOBAL812,14%3,56%
MIXTO MODERADO EURO182,03%1,37%
DEUDA PRIVADA EUROPA351,97%2,38%
RFI GLOBAL CONVERTIBLES541,85%2,59%
DEUDA PÚBLICA EURO1251,82%2,50%
RFI ASIA/OCEANÍA561,79%3,57%
DEUDA PRIVADA EURO1271,78%2,21%
MONETARIO GLOBAL71,77%2,09%
RFI GLOBAL CORTO PLAZO151,70%2,54%
RFI EMERGENTES2491,66%2,53%
MONETARIO USA PLUS241,66%3,85%
RFI GLOBAL2821,59%2,67%
FONDO DE INVERSIÓN LIBRE381,58%2,33%
MONETARIO USA231,57%3,81%
RFI USA CORTO PLAZO201,50%3,52%
MIXTO CONSERVADOR GLOBAL1641,36%1,49%
RF EURO LARGO PLAZO2301,29%1,85%
DEUDA PÚBLICA GLOBAL331,08%2,73%
DEUDA PÚBLICA EUROPA181,01%2,93%
RFI CONVERTIBLES - OTROS41,01%2,50%
MIXTO CONSERVADOR EURO810,98%0,86%
RV GARANTIZADO1710,94%0,80%
RF GARANTIZADO690,86%1,18%
INMOBILIARIO DIRECTO20,82%-42,05%
FONDO DE IICIL30,78%-0,33%
RETORNO ABSOLUTO. VOLAT.ALTA170,72%0,99%
RFI EUROPA CONVERTIBLES170,70%1,52%
MATERIAS PRIMAS710,61%-2,59%
RETORNO ABSOLUTO1070,60%1,04%
ALTERNATIVOS. VOLAT.MEDIA410,37%1,18%
GESTIÓN ALTERNATIVA2700,34%1,37%
RFI JAPÓN30,26%3,05%
RF EURO CORTO PLAZO880,05%0,33%
RFI EUROPA46-0,00%1,49%
ALTERNATIVOS. VOLAT.BAJA47-0,04%0,20%
RETORNO ABSOLUTO. VOLAT.MUY BAJA7-0,06%-0,02%
GARANTIZADOS24-0,11%0,98%
RF EURO CONVERTIBLES9-0,15%0,07%
DEUDA PÚBLICA ESPAÑA37-0,20%1,05%
DEUDA PÚBLICA USA36-0,23%4,34%
RFI EMERGENTES EUROPA4-0,30%0,39%
RETORNO ABSOLUTO. VOLAT.MEDIA23-0,30%-0,08%
MONETARIO EURO PLUS73-0,37%-0,27%
MONETARIO EURO63-0,43%-0,30%
ALTERNATIVOS. VOLAT.MUY BAJA9-0,47%0,07%
MIXTO CONSERVADOR ESPAÑA4-0,74%-0,64%
MIXTO AGRESIVO ESPAÑA4-1,01%-1,73%
MONETARIO EUROPA22-1,31%-1,22%
MONETARIO INTERNACIONAL - OTROS7-1,66%-0,31%
RFI EUROPA CORTO PLAZO6-1,92%-2,32%
ENERGÍA26-1,99%-7,10%
ALTERNATIVOS. VOLAT.ALTA18-2,25%-0,26%

* Patrimonio en millones de euros.