Restablecer
Estás viendo 229 categorías.
CategoriaBroadFondosRentabilidad 12
meses
Rentabilidad 36
meses
RV Global Cap. Grande BlendRenta Variable 3610,24%37,91%
Mixtos Flexibles EUR - GlobalMixtos320-5,62%9,69%
Mixtos Moderados EUR - GlobalMixtos256-6,50%8,46%
RV Global EmergenteRenta Variable 245-11,43%15,89%
Mixtos Defensivos EUR - GlobalMixtos232-6,41%0,99%
RV Europa Cap. Grande BlendRenta Variable 179-6,40%22,61%
RV Global Cap. Grande GrowthRenta Variable 170-8,45%40,58%
RF Global EmergenteRenta Fija162-5,79%-3,97%
RF Deuda Corporativa EURRenta Fija139-10,19%-7,63%
RV USA Cap. Grande BlendRenta Variable 1366,54%55,56%
Mixtos Defensivos EURMixtos119-7,67%-1,27%
RF Diversificada EURRenta Fija116-9,55%-8,69%
RV Zona Euro Cap. GrandeRenta Variable 107-10,11%15,85%
RF Bonos Alto Rendimiento GlobalRenta Fija953,38%10,58%
Mixtos Agresivos EUR - GlobalMixtos92-5,39%19,82%
RV Sector TecnologíaRenta Variable 91-14,79%63,34%
RF Diversificada Corto Plazo EURRenta Fija89-3,41%-3,14%
RV Japón Cap. GrandeRenta Variable 88-4,61%21,61%
RF GlobalRenta Fija87-3,22%-1,43%
RV Asia (ex-Japón)Renta Variable 87-11,42%24,62%
RV Global Cap. FlexibleRenta Variable 83-5,35%34,85%
RF Bonos Alto Rendimiento EURRenta Fija81-9,76%-2,29%
RF Global Emergente - Moneda LocalRenta Fija76-2,44%-5,54%
RF Ultra Corto Plazo EURRenta Fija76-1,49%-1,86%
RV EspañaRenta Variable 75-8,46%-1,97%
RV USA Cap. Grande GrowthRenta Variable 74-7,09%51,43%
Mixtos Moderados USDMixtos734,57%20,03%
RV ChinaRenta Variable 70-16,92%11,71%
RF Bonos Alto Rendimiento USDRenta Fija696,82%15,26%
RF Flexible GlobalRenta Fija692,55%5,39%
RV Sector EcologíaRenta Variable 69-3,12%54,74%
RF Flexible EURRenta Fija68-7,63%-4,50%
RF Flexible Global-EUR CubiertoRenta Fija66-9,39%-5,45%
RV Sector SaludRenta Variable 66-2,62%40,94%
RV Europa Cap. FlexibleRenta Variable 65-13,34%22,94%
RF Deuda Corporativa Global EmergenteRenta Fija63-3,58%2,15%
RF Flexible Global-USD CubiertoRenta Fija635,98%8,96%
Mixtos Flexibles EURMixtos59-7,59%8,12%
Mixtos Moderados EURMixtos59-5,94%6,75%
RV Global Cap. PequeñaRenta Variable 58-8,64%32,85%
RV Global Alto DividendoRenta Variable 576,53%35,25%
Mercado Monetario EURMonetario56-0,83%-1,59%
Alt - MultiestrategiaGestion Alternativa55-0,92%0,80%
Mixtos Flexibles USDMixtos546,62%21,29%
Alt - Global MacroGestion Alternativa53-4,89%2,14%
RF Deuda Pública EURRenta Fija51-9,67%-9,29%
RV Europa Cap. PequeñaRenta Variable 48-17,98%33,27%
RV USA Cap. Grande ValueRenta Variable 4712,87%46,22%
RF Deuda Corporativa Global - USD CubiertoRenta Fija452,04%7,30%
EUR Subordinated BondRenta Fija44-10,83%-1,66%
RV Europa Cap. Grande GrowthRenta Variable 42-13,16%29,92%
Multistrategy USDGestion Alternativa4116,98%16,94%
RF Deuda Corporativa USDRenta Fija410,26%6,70%
Imobiliário Indirecto GlobalRenta Variable 39-0,19%14,47%
RF AsiaRenta Fija38-2,36%-0,34%
RF Diversificada Corto Plazo USDRenta Fija3811,87%10,17%
RV Global Cap. Grande ValueRenta Variable 384,34%34,78%
RV IndiaRenta Variable 3810,19%55,16%
Alt - Long/Short RV GlobalGestion Alternativa374,01%19,68%
RF Deuda Corporativa Corto Plazo EURRenta Fija36-3,95%-2,81%
Mixtos Defensivos USDMixtos345,87%12,90%
RV USA Cap. PequeñaRenta Variable 340,48%47,20%
Mercado Monetario Corto Plazo USDMonetario3315,37%11,06%
RF Global - EUR CubiertoRenta Fija33-9,98%-8,04%
RV Europa Alto DividendoRenta Variable 33-2,50%17,41%
Alt - Market Neutral - RVGestion Alternativa310,72%5,14%
RF Deuda Corporativa GlobalRenta Fija31-2,80%3,88%
RV Europa Cap. Grande ValueRenta Variable 31-2,78%19,74%
RF Flexible USDRenta Fija306,60%10,07%
RF Global - USD CubiertoRenta Fija306,53%6,40%
RV China - A SharesRenta Variable 30-7,57%42,98%
RV Europa Cap. MedianaRenta Variable 30-17,51%25,15%
RF Diversificada USDRenta Fija293,86%6,57%
RV Asia Pacífico (ex-Japón)Renta Variable 29-5,44%30,43%
RV Sector InfraestructuraRenta Variable 2913,82%27,90%
Mercado Monetario Corto Plazo EURMonetario28-0,87%-1,93%
RF Convertibles Global - EUR CubiertoConvertibles28-14,63%3,52%
RV LatinoaméricaRenta Variable 280,02%-9,25%
RV Sector ConsumoRenta Variable 27-9,37%24,37%
Alt - Long/Short RV EuropaGestion Alternativa25-5,21%5,35%
Materias Primas - DiversificadoMaterias Primas2526,07%66,62%
Macro Trading USDGestion Alternativa2411,15%16,62%
Mixtos Agresivos EURMixtos24-5,49%15,85%
Mixtos Agresivos USDMixtos243,77%25,03%
RF Convertibles EuropaConvertibles24-13,15%-2,93%
RV Europa ex-RU Cap. GrandeRenta Variable 22-8,58%26,17%
Equity Market Neutral USDGestion Alternativa2116,74%18,36%
RF Convertibles GlobalConvertibles21-5,37%19,53%
RV Japón Cap. Med/PeqRenta Variable 21-10,22%13,87%
RV Sector Energía AlternativaRenta Variable 213,73%118,56%
RV USA Cap. FlexibleRenta Variable 21-5,41%40,71%
Systematic Trend USDGestion Alternativa2129,95%25,90%
RV USA Cap. MedianaRenta Variable 204,87%43,79%
RV Asia Pacífico (incl. Japón)Renta Variable 19-6,09%23,09%
RF Deuda Pública Corto Plazo EURRenta Fija18-1,36%-3,96%
RV Zona Euro Cap. FlexibleRenta Variable 18-14,21%4,83%
Mercado Monetario USDMonetario1715,11%10,83%
Mixtos Global EmergentesMixtos17-9,93%4,97%
RF Bonos Alto Rendimiento AsiaRenta Fija17-20,02%-20,19%
RF Bonos Ligados Inflación EURRenta Fija171,74%6,71%
RF Convertibles Global - USD CubiertoConvertibles17-0,15%22,06%
RF Bonos Alto Rendimiento Global - EUR CubiertoRenta Fija16-9,83%-1,80%
RF Deuda Pública USDRenta Fija165,09%3,84%
RF RMB LocalRenta Fija1611,68%23,63%
Asia-Pacific ex-Japan Equity IncomeRenta Variable 152,64%20,91%
Japan Flex-Cap EquityRenta Variable 15-8,63%14,05%
RV Gran ChinaRenta Variable 15-17,13%20,96%
RV RU Cap. Grande BlendRenta Variable 151,92%22,80%
RV Sector FinanzasRenta Variable 15-5,17%24,27%
Global Emerging Markets Small/Mid-Cap EquityRenta Variable 14-9,79%30,30%
Mercado Monetario Corto Plazo GBPMonetario140,73%10,04%
Renta Fija Global Bonos Ligados a la Inflación - EUR CubiertoRenta Fija14-4,52%1,67%
RV Sector AguaRenta Variable 14-5,58%38,12%
RV Sector BiotecnologíaRenta Variable 14-11,34%30,99%
RV Sector Oro y Metales PreciososRenta Variable 14-10,53%4,87%
RV Sector Recursos NaturalesRenta Variable 1415,22%52,55%
Mixtos Defensivos CHFMixtos133,31%12,07%
Mixtos Moderados CHFMixtos132,26%19,18%
RV Suiza Cap. GrandeRenta Variable 13-1,38%37,56%
Mixtos AsiaMixtos12-7,66%6,70%
Pacific ex-Japan EquityRenta Variable 122,81%21,75%
RF Global Emergente - Sesgo EURRenta Fija12-18,39%-15,70%
RV RU Cap. FlexibleRenta Variable 12-8,65%21,40%
RV Zona Euro Cap. MedianaRenta Variable 12-14,20%13,14%
Inmobiliario - Indirecto EuropaRenta Variable 11-19,72%0,85%
Renta Fija Global Bonos Ligados a la Inflación - USD CubiertoRenta Fija1111,13%16,89%
RV Alemania Cap. GrandeRenta Variable 11-17,03%6,87%
RV Asia (ex-Japón) Cap. Peq/MedianaRenta Variable 11-5,44%36,55%
RF Global - Sesgo EURRenta Fija10-7,15%-5,83%
RV ItaliaRenta Variable 10-9,87%19,91%
RV Sector AgriculturaRenta Variable 106,64%32,99%
RV Suiza Cap. Peq/MedianaRenta Variable 10-10,33%35,67%
Alt - Futuros GestionadosGestion Alternativa92,95%5,92%
RF CHFRenta Fija92,66%1,77%
RF RMBRenta Fija96,60%19,53%
RV Europa ex-RU Cap. Med/PeqRenta Variable 9-16,02%35,47%
RV Sector EnergíaRenta Variable 951,63%37,35%
Mixtos Moderados GBPMixtos8-4,58%17,71%
Renta Fija Global Bonos Ligados a la InflaciónRenta Fija86,48%18,56%
RF Flexible Global-GBP CubiertoRenta Fija8-7,64%8,25%
RF Largo Plazo EURRenta Fija8-21,42%-19,24%
RV Global Mercados FronteraRenta Variable 87,60%31,51%
RV Zona Euro Cap. PequeñaRenta Variable 8-14,24%33,23%
Fecha Objetivo 2021-2025Mixtos7-5,47%10,65%
Mixtos Agresivos CHFMixtos72,51%21,66%
RF Asia - Moneda LocalRenta Fija73,64%5,38%
Inmobiliario - Indirecto Zona EuroRenta Variable 6-29,49%-18,64%
Nordic Small/Mid-Cap EquityRenta Variable 6-14,66%61,23%
RF Deuda Corporativa GBPRenta Fija6-12,60%3,39%
RF Deuda Corporativa Global Emergente - Sesgo EURRenta Fija6-16,85%-10,01%
RV África y Oriente MedioRenta Variable 627,00%44,27%
RV AsiaRenta Variable 612,63%14,51%
RV BrasilRenta Variable 6-2,68%-16,29%
RV NórdicaRenta Variable 6-10,69%46,42%
Fecha Objetivo 2026-2030Mixtos5-5,42%20,07%
Fecha Objetivo 2046+Mixtos5-2,43%33,55%
GBP Moderately Cautious AllocationMixtos5-5,46%11,77%
Mercado Monetario CHFMonetario59,57%9,76%
Mixtos Agresivos GBPMixtos5-2,94%28,72%
RF Deuda Corporativa Global - EUR CubiertoRenta Fija5-12,42%-6,53%
RV ÁfricaRenta Variable 50,68%0,12%
RV Alemania Cap. Peq/MedianRenta Variable 5-20,44%22,06%
RV CanadáRenta Variable 59,33%42,39%
RV Europa EmergenteRenta Variable 5-57,77%-53,88%
RV Sector Materiales IndustrialesRenta Variable 5-1,21%43,06%
GBP Moderately Adventurous AllocationMixtos4-3,29%23,87%
Inmobiliario - Indirecto AsiaRenta Variable 40,03%-0,46%
Mixtos Flexibles GBPMixtos4-3,72%19,75%
RF Diversificada GBPRenta Fija4-11,85%1,25%
RF Europa EmergenteRenta Fija4-21,09%-21,18%
RF NOKRenta Fija40,41%0,89%
RV BRICRenta Variable 4-20,90%-4,19%
RV Hong KongRenta Variable 4-8,05%4,39%
RV RU Alto DividendoRenta Variable 42,08%24,87%
Fecha Objetivo 2031-2035Mixtos3-3,44%22,38%
Fecha Objetivo 2036-2040Mixtos3-2,96%29,76%
GBP Corporate Bond - Short TermRenta Fija3-4,38%8,52%
Greater China High Yield BondRenta Fija3-25,72%-27,92%
Inmobiliario - Indirecto NorteaméricaRenta Variable 37,97%19,43%
RF Bonos Ligados a la Inflación USDRenta Fija310,31%20,01%
RF Deuda Pública GBPRenta Fija3-13,25%-3,05%
RV Australia y Nueva ZelandaRenta Variable 37,52%51,65%
RV Francia Cap. GrandeRenta Variable 3-2,16%26,19%
RV Francia Cap. Peq/MedianaRenta Variable 3-8,04%21,37%
RV Taiwán Cap. GrandeRenta Variable 3-9,46%67,83%
DKK Domestic BondRenta Fija2-8,43%-9,74%
Fecha Objetivo 2016-2020Mixtos2-2,16%7,20%
Fecha Objetivo 2041-2046Mixtos2-3,11%30,00%
Greater China AllocationMixtos2-10,83%3,08%
Materias Primas - Metales PreciososMaterias Primas26,01%40,30%
Mercado Monetario GBPMonetario20,87%10,33%
Mixtos Defensivos SEKMixtos2-7,21%8,05%
NOK High Yield BondRenta Fija28,44%13,53%
RF EuropaRenta Fija2-11,64%-7,97%
RF Global - CHF CubiertoRenta Fija20,15%3,26%
RF JPYRenta Fija2-9,44%-20,18%
RV CoreaRenta Variable 2-22,30%32,94%
RV RusiaRenta Variable 2-51,76%-39,95%
RV Sector Capital RiesgoRenta Variable 2-5,14%52,96%
RV Sector ComunicacionesRenta Variable 2-10,49%19,49%
RV TailandiaRenta Variable 214,49%-9,57%
RV TurquíaRenta Variable 214,31%4,81%
RV VietnamRenta Variable 210,05%77,74%
Inmobiliario - Directo EuropaInmobiliario1-0,93%-2,98%
Inmobiliario - Directo GlobalInmobiliario1-0,66%-2,67%
Macro Trading GBPGestion Alternativa1-2,61%14,79%
Materias Primas - Industria y MetalesMaterias Primas1-5,53%40,40%
Mixtos Agresivos SEKMixtos1-6,22%32,13%
Mixtos Defensivos GBPMixtos1-5,90%9,44%
Mixtos Moderados SEKMixtos1-8,66%16,14%
Mixtos NOKMixtos1-1,88%14,62%
Multistrategy GBPGestion Alternativa12,95%15,34%
RF Corto Plazo CHFRenta Fija18,36%7,57%
RF Corto Plazo NOKRenta Fija13,78%3,23%
RF Corto Plazo SEKRenta Fija1-4,72%1,38%
RF Deuda Corporativa Global - CHF CubiertoRenta Fija1-3,96%3,65%
RF DKKRenta Fija1-8,55%-9,51%
RF Flexible Global-CHF CubiertoRenta Fija10,30%5,92%
RF Global - GBP CubiertoRenta Fija1-7,17%5,32%
RF Global IslámicaRenta Fija111,02%15,47%
RF HKDRenta Fija18,17%8,18%
RF SEKRenta Fija1-9,56%-4,41%
RV Europa Emergente ex-RusiaRenta Variable 1-7,68%3,58%
RV IndonesiaRenta Variable 125,96%-0,46%
RV Islámica GlobalRenta Variable 1-0,28%29,35%
RV NoruegaRenta Variable 16,91%43,14%
RV RU Cap. MedianaRenta Variable 1-18,66%18,59%
RV RU Cap. PequeñaRenta Variable 1-19,46%31,92%
RV Suecia Cap. Med/PeqRenta Variable 1-21,70%62,33%