Categorías de fondos

Categoría Número de fondos Rentabilidad
3 años
Rentabilidad
5 años
TMT8517,54%15,74%
RVI USA CRECIMIENTO3414,45%13,70%
RVI CHINA7811,81%9,64%
RVI JAPÓN CRECIMIENTO111,21%0,00%
RVI GLOBAL CRECIMIENTO2710,75%10,08%
RVI LATINOAMÉRICA5010,45%0,17%
RVI USA20610,32%10,83%
RVI USA SMALL/MID CAP4710,32%9,88%
CONSUMO529,75%7,73%
RVI ASIA288,82%7,54%
RVI EMERGENTES EUROPA528,55%1,83%
RVI ASIA EX-JAPÓN1968,42%6,72%
RVI EMERGENTES2158,16%4,03%
FINANCIERO408,05%5,21%
ECOLOGÍA308,03%6,81%
OTROS SECTORES637,95%7,23%
SALUD347,82%10,56%
BIOTECNOLOGÍA167,69%11,31%
ÉTICO1217,58%6,41%
RVI GLOBAL3407,55%7,41%
UTILITIES147,48%6,52%
RVI USA VALOR457,36%7,69%
RVI GLOBAL SMALL/MID CAP267,30%7,81%
RVI JAPÓN SMALL/MID CAP147,14%11,94%
RVI EUROPA SMALL/MID CAP916,37%7,71%
RV EURO VALOR236,14%2,40%
RV EURO SMALL/MID CAP366,08%5,60%
RVI AUSTRALIA96,07%2,91%
RV EURO CRECIMIENTO86,07%4,80%
RVI EUROPA CRECIMIENTO215,82%5,49%
RVI GLOBAL VALOR985,74%5,78%
RVI JAPÓN925,59%8,39%
RVI JAPÓN VALOR135,17%8,07%
CONSTRUCCIÓN254,75%5,13%
RV ESPAÑA SMALL/MID CAP44,67%3,97%
INMOBILIARIO INDIRECTO794,48%6,99%
RVI EUROPA2874,47%4,06%
RV EURO2304,38%2,93%
RV ESPAÑA993,54%0,11%
MIXTO AGRESIVO GLOBAL1393,33%3,51%
RFI LATINOAMÉRICA113,19%-0,12%
RVI ÁFRICA Y ORIENTE PRÓXIMO72,98%-2,01%
RFI USA HIGH YIELD462,87%3,05%
RFI EUROPA HIGH YIELD372,59%2,43%
RFI HIGH YIELD - OTROS132,46%3,99%
MIXTO MODERADO GLOBAL1532,34%2,71%
RF EURO HIGH YIELD352,33%1,96%
RVI EUROPA VALOR762,32%2,49%
MIXTO AGRESIVO EURO272,30%1,33%
RETORNO ABSOLUTO. VOLAT.BAJA142,23%3,04%
RFI GLOBAL HIGH YIELD961,93%1,92%
MIXTO FLEXIBLE4811,89%2,57%
RFI GLOBAL CONVERTIBLES531,74%2,49%
RFI CONVERTIBLES - OTROS41,68%3,07%
RFI JAPÓN21,62%3,07%
MIXTO MODERADO EURO181,59%1,03%
DEUDA PRIVADA EURO1281,47%1,87%
DEUDA PRIVADA USA601,46%4,68%
FONDO DE INVERSIÓN LIBRE361,38%0,83%
MONETARIO GLOBAL101,26%1,98%
DEUDA PRIVADA EUROPA311,25%1,96%
RFI EMERGENTES2471,12%1,59%
RFI USA631,09%4,29%
RFI GLOBAL CORTO PLAZO171,07%2,82%
MIXTO CONSERVADOR GLOBAL1581,05%1,74%
DEUDA PRIVADA GLOBAL811,02%2,67%
RFI USA CORTO PLAZO210,97%3,81%
MONETARIO USA PLUS200,89%4,40%
MONETARIO USA230,86%4,43%
RFI ASIA/OCEANÍA570,78%3,63%
INMOBILIARIO DIRECTO20,77%-38,70%
DEUDA PÚBLICA EURO1190,77%2,09%
MIXTO CONSERVADOR EURO800,71%0,76%
RV GARANTIZADO1700,71%0,73%
RF EURO LARGO PLAZO2270,63%1,53%
RF GARANTIZADO680,57%1,16%
RFI EUROPA CONVERTIBLES170,53%0,94%
FONDO DE IICIL30,53%-0,50%
RFI GLOBAL2810,52%1,85%
RETORNO ABSOLUTO. VOLAT.ALTA170,42%0,94%
DEUDA PÚBLICA GLOBAL320,32%2,36%
DEUDA PÚBLICA EUROPA150,15%2,43%
ENERGÍA260,03%-6,00%
RETORNO ABSOLUTO980,02%0,79%
ALTERNATIVOS. VOLAT.MEDIA40-0,01%1,10%
DEUDA PÚBLICA ESPAÑA41-0,01%1,48%
GARANTIZADOS25-0,07%0,93%
RETORNO ABSOLUTO. VOLAT.MUY BAJA6-0,15%-0,07%
RF EURO CONVERTIBLES10-0,21%-0,42%
RF EURO CORTO PLAZO89-0,23%0,14%
MATERIAS PRIMAS73-0,26%-4,55%
RETORNO ABSOLUTO. VOLAT.MEDIA25-0,34%0,12%
MONETARIO EURO63-0,39%-0,26%
GESTIÓN ALTERNATIVA270-0,40%1,24%
MONETARIO EURO PLUS69-0,41%-0,22%
MIXTO CONSERVADOR ESPAÑA4-0,54%-0,67%
MIXTO AGRESIVO ESPAÑA4-0,55%-1,40%
DEUDA PÚBLICA USA34-0,58%4,18%
RFI EMERGENTES EUROPA4-0,60%0,04%
ALTERNATIVOS. VOLAT.BAJA47-0,65%0,03%
RFI EUROPA46-0,83%1,03%
MONETARIO INTERNACIONAL - OTROS7-0,94%-0,39%
ALTERNATIVOS. VOLAT.MUY BAJA10-1,06%0,02%
RFI EUROPA CORTO PLAZO5-1,99%-2,47%
ALTERNATIVOS. VOLAT.ALTA19-3,13%-0,22%
MONETARIO EUROPA22-3,62%-0,95%

* Patrimonio en millones de euros.