Categorías de fondos

Categoría Número de fondos Rentabilidad
3 años
Rentabilidad
5 años
RVI JAPÓN CRECIMIENTO111,72%0,00%
TMT6810,10%14,16%
RVI LATINOAMÉRICA509,58%0,15%
RVI USA CRECIMIENTO327,66%12,52%
RVI JAPÓN SMALL/MID CAP137,37%11,28%
RVI USA1956,46%10,50%
RVI EMERGENTES EUROPA516,18%-0,38%
RVI GLOBAL CRECIMIENTO255,73%9,74%
RVI USA SMALL/MID CAP445,57%9,03%
RVI ASIA275,17%7,17%
RVI CHINA715,16%7,70%
RVI ASIA EX-JAPÓN1904,71%7,40%
RVI EMERGENTES2044,64%4,14%
SALUD304,52%11,99%
RVI USA VALOR454,47%7,96%
UTILITIES114,00%6,99%
CONSUMO473,97%6,35%
ECOLOGÍA253,87%6,58%
RFI LATINOAMÉRICA113,63%0,56%
RVI GLOBAL SMALL/MID CAP233,47%7,67%
MATERIAS PRIMAS683,34%-2,91%
RVI GLOBAL3183,22%7,13%
ÉTICO953,11%6,15%
OTROS SECTORES583,09%6,19%
RVI JAPÓN VALOR122,65%7,57%
RVI GLOBAL VALOR942,43%6,04%
RVI JAPÓN862,38%7,62%
RFI JAPÓN22,26%2,69%
RVI AUSTRALIA102,05%2,46%
CONSTRUCCIÓN191,85%5,22%
RV EURO SMALL/MID CAP351,77%5,93%
RVI EUROPA SMALL/MID CAP831,53%7,27%
INMOBILIARIO INDIRECTO721,33%6,92%
RFI USA HIGH YIELD411,18%2,69%
RF EURO HIGH YIELD341,16%1,69%
RV ESPAÑA SMALL/MID CAP41,04%6,42%
MIXTO AGRESIVO GLOBAL1300,73%3,76%
RFI EUROPA HIGH YIELD320,73%2,16%
RFI HIGH YIELD - OTROS110,69%3,41%
DEUDA PRIVADA EURO1180,69%1,81%
FINANCIERO310,64%4,97%
DEUDA PÚBLICA EURO1220,48%2,42%
RV EURO VALOR200,35%3,00%
RETORNO ABSOLUTO. VOLAT.BAJA140,30%3,03%
DEUDA PÚBLICA ESPAÑA480,25%1,93%
RF EURO LARGO PLAZO2220,23%1,77%
RF GARANTIZADO630,19%1,39%
BIOTECNOLOGÍA120,15%11,85%
RFI GLOBAL HIGH YIELD890,12%1,72%
FONDO DE IICIL30,01%0,35%
MIXTO MODERADO GLOBAL1510,01%2,72%
DEUDA PRIVADA EUROPA32-0,09%2,00%
RVI EUROPA CRECIMIENTO21-0,13%4,50%
DEUDA PRIVADA USA56-0,14%4,17%
RV GARANTIZADO177-0,16%0,80%
RFI CONVERTIBLES - OTROS3-0,16%3,38%
MIXTO FLEXIBLE457-0,18%2,58%
RV ESPAÑA96-0,30%2,12%
RV EURO CRECIMIENTO8-0,32%4,25%
MONETARIO EURO62-0,36%-0,18%
RFI EMERGENTES221-0,36%1,46%
MIXTO CONSERVADOR GLOBAL152-0,37%1,83%
DEUDA PRIVADA GLOBAL83-0,38%2,52%
DEUDA PÚBLICA GLOBAL33-0,44%2,22%
RFI GLOBAL CORTO PLAZO17-0,46%2,53%
RF EURO CORTO PLAZO88-0,47%0,19%
MONETARIO EURO PLUS68-0,47%-0,19%
GARANTIZADOS19-0,51%1,27%
MIXTO CONSERVADOR EURO80-0,52%0,90%
RV EURO227-0,53%3,26%
MONETARIO GLOBAL13-0,59%1,49%
MIXTO AGRESIVO EURO29-0,61%1,82%
RETORNO ABSOLUTO. VOLAT.MUY BAJA6-0,64%-0,07%
RFI EMERGENTES EUROPA5-0,67%0,70%
FONDO DE INVERSIÓN LIBRE33-0,68%1,77%
RFI ASIA/OCEANÍA54-0,73%3,48%
RFI GLOBAL CONVERTIBLES52-0,75%2,69%
MONETARIO USA PLUS22-0,78%3,89%
RFI USA61-0,84%3,77%
RFI USA CORTO PLAZO21-0,89%3,27%
ENERGÍA24-0,98%-4,43%
RVI ÁFRICA Y ORIENTE PRÓXIMO8-0,98%-2,87%
RFI GLOBAL260-1,00%1,75%
RETORNO ABSOLUTO. VOLAT.MEDIA26-1,04%0,45%
MONETARIO INTERNACIONAL - OTROS7-1,05%-0,18%
MIXTO CONSERVADOR ESPAÑA4-1,07%-0,12%
RVI EUROPA274-1,07%3,95%
MIXTO MODERADO EURO17-1,09%1,37%
MONETARIO USA17-1,11%3,89%
ALTERNATIVOS. VOLAT.MEDIA40-1,15%1,53%
DEUDA PÚBLICA EUROPA14-1,40%2,47%
RFI EUROPA CORTO PLAZO4-1,58%-1,86%
ALTERNATIVOS. VOLAT.BAJA44-1,61%0,15%
RETORNO ABSOLUTO. VOLAT.ALTA17-1,63%1,14%
RETORNO ABSOLUTO94-1,66%0,59%
RFI EUROPA CONVERTIBLES18-1,73%1,40%
RF EURO CONVERTIBLES10-2,03%0,26%
RVI EUROPA VALOR73-2,05%2,65%
DEUDA PÚBLICA USA28-2,06%3,67%
ALTERNATIVOS. VOLAT.MUY BAJA9-2,08%0,27%
GESTIÓN ALTERNATIVA254-2,24%1,10%
RFI EUROPA38-2,27%1,35%
MIXTO AGRESIVO ESPAÑA4-2,58%0,04%
INMOBILIARIO DIRECTO2-2,96%-38,12%
ALTERNATIVOS. VOLAT.ALTA20-4,57%-0,70%
MONETARIO EUROPA20-5,57%-0,74%

* Patrimonio en millones de euros.