Categorías de fondos

Rentabilidades en euros
Renta Variable Global
RV Temáticas
Inmobiliario
RV Europa
RV América
RV Asia Oceanía
Renta Fija
Monetario
Mixtos
Materias Primas
Gestión Alterativa
Convertibles
Categoría
Fondos
Semana
Mes
2023
12 meses
36 meses
36m anualizado
RV Global Cap. Grande Blend369+1,11%+3,98%+4,27%-4,27%+14,69%+4,68%
RV Global Cap. Grande Growth178+0,97%+5,02%+5,12%-8,61%+13,12%+4,20%
RV Global Emergente241+1,88%+8,11%+8,49%-7,96%+1,25%+0,42%
RV Global Alto Dividendo60+0,62%+2,82%+3,02%+0,11%+16,61%+5,26%
RV Global Cap. Flexible86+0,92%+4,73%+4,96%-4,13%+13,63%+4,35%
RV Global Cap. Grande Value36+1,53%+4,44%+4,71%+0,67%+17,69%+5,58%
RV Global Cap. Pequeña67+1,58%+6,21%+6,11%-6,85%+12,85%+4,11%
RV Global Mercados Frontera8-0,12%+1,82%+2,29%-5,96%+18,52%+5,83%
Global Emerging Markets Small/Mid-Cap Equity13+0,78%+5,57%+5,11%-8,15%+11,57%+3,72%
RV BRIC4+2,65%+8,84%+9,19%-12,43%-13,12%-4,58%
RV África y Oriente Medio6+0,45%+1,34%+0,47%-3,63%+22,79%+7,08%
RV África5+0,85%-5,69%-5,05%-21,16%-23,79%-8,66%
RV Islámica Global1+1,14%+3,48%+3,82%-3,27%+11,66%+3,74%
Categoría
Fondos
Semana
Mes
2023
12 meses
36 meses
36m anualizado
RV Sector Tecnología103+4,00%+10,95%+10,99%-15,90%+16,10%+5,10%
RV Sector Salud67+0,07%+0,70%+1,05%+2,85%+15,98%+5,07%
RV Sector Ecología76+0,76%+4,66%+5,00%-2,80%+25,02%+7,73%
RV Sector Energía Alternativa22+0,69%+6,66%+6,57%+6,26%+68,00%+18,88%
RV Sector Recursos Naturales15+2,21%+7,36%+7,35%+12,62%+52,28%+15,05%
RV Sector Agua14+1,15%+4,86%+4,91%-2,87%+13,58%+4,33%
RV Sector Infraestructura29+0,09%+2,77%+2,81%+1,25%+4,89%+1,61%
RV Sector Biotecnología15+1,45%+6,12%+6,32%+7,11%+11,43%+3,67%
RV Sector Finanzas15+2,03%+6,94%+6,67%-3,70%+12,55%+4,02%
RV Sector Oro y Metales Preciosos14+3,28%+10,80%+11,39%+3,96%+17,31%+5,46%
RV Sector Consumo28+2,15%+8,59%+8,75%-8,70%+9,90%+3,20%
RV Sector Energía8+0,44%+1,81%+2,23%+25,76%+38,52%+11,47%
RV Sector Agricultura10+0,10%+1,98%+2,27%-0,88%+18,50%+5,82%
RV Sector Materiales Industriales5+1,13%+5,74%+6,25%+0,55%+28,74%+8,79%
RV Sector Comunicaciones2+3,06%+8,40%+8,73%-11,54%-0,34%-0,11%
RV Sector Capital Riesgo2+0,90%+7,86%+7,06%-11,03%+19,36%+6,08%
Categoría
Fondos
Semana
Mes
2023
12 meses
36 meses
36m anualizado
Imobiliário Indirecto Global38+1,31%+5,88%+5,65%-12,62%-8,32%-2,85%
Inmobiliario - Indirecto Europa10+0,42%+10,40%+9,46%-24,76%-26,12%-9,60%
Inmobiliario - Indirecto Zona Euro6+3,17%-9,69%-25,30%-29,49%-18,64%-6,64%
Inmobiliario - Indirecto Norteamérica3+1,57%+5,07%+5,13%-12,17%-5,10%-1,73%
Inmobiliario - Indirecto Asia4+2,16%+5,03%+4,56%-2,10%-14,04%-4,92%
Categoría
Fondos
Semana
Mes
2023
12 meses
36 meses
36m anualizado
RV Europa Cap. Grande Blend178+0,31%+6,17%+6,30%-2,32%+11,51%+3,70%
RV Zona Euro Cap. Grande105+0,86%+7,86%+7,95%-2,44%+9,26%+3,00%
RV Europa Cap. Grande Growth40+0,49%+7,36%+7,35%-5,06%+12,47%+3,99%
RV Europa Cap. Flexible63-0,05%+6,44%+6,27%-6,90%+8,88%+2,88%
RV Europa ex-RU Cap. Grande21+0,68%+7,00%+6,95%-1,92%+16,25%+5,15%
RV Europa Cap. Grande Value30+0,56%+6,06%+6,37%-0,26%+11,75%+3,77%
RV Europa Cap. Pequeña51+0,52%+6,29%+5,92%-13,71%+10,02%+3,23%
RV Europa Alto Dividendo34+0,33%+4,90%+5,24%-2,07%+6,83%+2,23%
RV Europa Cap. Mediana30+0,40%+6,95%+6,59%-12,16%+5,68%+1,86%
RV Alemania Cap. Grande10+0,62%+9,37%+9,17%-6,53%+0,58%+0,19%
RV España71+2,56%+7,47%+7,53%-0,18%-8,20%-2,81%
RV Suiza Cap. Grande13-0,17%+5,16%+4,90%-2,95%+18,12%+5,71%
RV RU Cap. Grande Blend14-0,27%+4,81%+5,60%-2,09%+3,38%+1,11%
RV Zona Euro Cap. Mediana13+1,06%+7,77%+7,47%-6,98%+2,12%+0,70%
RV Zona Euro Cap. Flexible17+0,83%+8,27%+8,94%-6,06%+1,24%+0,41%
RV Europa ex-RU Cap. Med/Peq10+0,49%+6,52%+5,87%-9,96%+20,85%+6,52%
RV Suecia Cap. Med/Peq1+1,32%+8,30%+6,55%-21,35%+20,53%+6,42%
RV Suiza Cap. Peq/Mediana10+0,43%+7,54%+6,76%-9,18%+12,89%+4,12%
RV Italia12+1,10%+9,31%+8,98%+0,81%+17,94%+5,65%
RV Nórdica6-0,13%+3,28%+2,91%-5,22%+23,21%+7,21%
RV Zona Euro Cap. Pequeña7-0,39%+7,57%+6,90%-7,99%+15,24%+4,84%
RV Francia Cap. Grande4+0,47%+8,18%+7,96%+4,22%+22,14%+6,89%
Nordic Small/Mid-Cap Equity6+0,74%+5,59%+4,66%-15,36%+25,31%+7,81%
RV Francia Cap. Peq/Mediana2+3,55%-3,44%-16,00%-8,04%+21,37%+6,67%
RV Turquía2-0,50%-2,69%-3,34%+114,87%+59,54%+16,85%
RV RU Cap. Flexible12+0,05%+5,52%+6,10%-8,20%-2,78%-0,93%
RV RU Alto Dividendo4+0,07%+4,55%+5,23%-3,16%+1,73%+0,57%
RV Alemania Cap. Peq/Median5+0,53%+10,28%+9,77%-13,98%+4,87%+1,60%
RV RU Cap. Mediana1+0,62%+5,74%+6,18%-17,08%-13,43%-4,70%
RV Noruega1+0,52%-0,09%-0,04%-10,12%+16,11%+5,10%
RV RU Cap. Pequeña1+0,16%+3,99%+4,40%-19,60%-2,80%-0,94%
RV Europa Emergente3+0,16%-3,22%-59,58%-57,77%-53,88%-22,74%
RV Europa Emergente ex-Rusia1+0,81%+4,63%+5,18%-4,91%+3,82%+1,26%
Categoría
Fondos
Semana
Mes
2023
12 meses
36 meses
36m anualizado
RV USA Cap. Grande Blend142+2,19%+3,01%+3,26%-3,87%+24,37%+7,54%
RV USA Cap. Grande Growth74+3,12%+5,15%+5,47%-11,62%+14,91%+4,74%
RV USA Cap. Grande Value48+2,23%+3,04%+3,08%+3,26%+27,91%+8,55%
RV USA Cap. Pequeña35+2,49%+5,87%+5,94%-1,84%+24,31%+7,52%
RV Latinoamérica28+2,75%+5,27%+6,83%+13,17%-13,48%-4,71%
RV USA Cap. Flexible21+3,33%+6,26%+6,48%-5,83%+15,38%+4,88%
RV USA Cap. Mediana20+2,39%+4,84%+4,83%+2,49%+24,32%+7,53%
RV Brasil7+2,70%+2,02%+3,69%+7,59%-28,86%-10,73%
RV Canadá5+1,99%+5,15%+6,06%+0,17%+21,90%+6,82%
Categoría
Fondos
Semana
Mes
2023
12 meses
36 meses
36m anualizado
RV Japón Cap. Grande86+1,30%+4,07%+4,46%-5,06%+3,43%+1,13%
RV Asia (ex-Japón)89+2,11%+9,09%+9,19%-7,72%+7,68%+2,50%
RV China73+3,41%+14,17%+13,22%-7,28%-0,01%-0,00%
RV Asia Pacífico (ex-Japón)30+1,91%+8,02%+8,18%-3,06%+13,49%+4,31%
RV China - A Shares28+0,59%+10,80%+8,59%-12,90%+18,44%+5,80%
RV India39-2,24%-1,18%-2,26%-6,46%+25,66%+7,91%
RV Gran China15+2,96%+12,67%+12,62%-10,35%+5,60%+1,83%
Pacific ex-Japan Equity13+2,25%+6,87%+7,09%+10,01%+13,52%+4,32%
RV Asia Pacífico (incl. Japón)19+1,78%+7,07%+7,05%-5,12%+7,35%+2,39%
RV Asia (ex-Japón) Cap. Peq/Mediana11+1,42%+7,18%+6,49%-4,48%+22,29%+6,94%
Japan Flex-Cap Equity15+1,06%+4,13%+3,59%-5,45%-2,23%-0,75%
RV Asia7+1,15%+4,47%+4,13%+5,93%+10,83%+3,49%
RV Japón Cap. Med/Peq22+1,06%+4,88%+3,17%-3,10%-1,01%-0,34%
Asia-Pacific ex-Japan Equity Income15+1,91%+7,69%+7,78%-0,27%+8,62%+2,79%
RV Hong Kong4+3,36%+11,51%+10,91%-1,79%-1,51%-0,51%
RV Corea2+3,25%+10,10%+11,61%-8,18%+13,45%+4,30%
RV Australia y Nueva Zelanda3+3,18%+9,33%+9,25%+8,81%+41,15%+12,18%
RV Tailandia2-0,76%+6,06%+3,89%+7,73%-0,13%-0,04%
RV Taiwán Cap. Grande2-0,60%+4,42%+6,13%-18,43%+31,43%+9,54%
RV Vietnam2-0,45%+6,31%+7,89%-24,45%+37,57%+11,22%
RV Indonesia1+0,99%+2,23%+2,77%+4,59%-7,29%-2,49%
Categoría
Fondos
Semana
Mes
2023
12 meses
36 meses
36m anualizado
RF Deuda Corporativa EUR143-0,25%+2,06%+2,41%-10,85%-10,80%-3,74%
RF Flexible Global-USD Cubierto63-0,57%+0,05%+0,93%-1,75%+0,70%+0,23%
RF Global Emergente161-0,27%+1,28%+2,18%-6,55%-9,47%-3,26%
RF Global87-0,77%+0,81%+1,70%-8,23%-9,43%-3,25%
RF Bonos Alto Rendimiento Global95-0,41%+0,91%+1,96%-3,41%+0,63%+0,21%
RF Ultra Corto Plazo EUR77+0,05%+0,31%+0,31%-1,21%-1,80%-0,60%
RF Diversificada Corto Plazo EUR86-0,01%+0,69%+0,72%-3,75%-4,19%-1,42%
RF Deuda Pública EUR49-0,90%+1,56%+2,23%-13,33%-14,35%-5,03%
RF Bonos Alto Rendimiento USD70-0,54%+0,48%+1,99%-2,72%+3,13%+1,03%
RF Diversificada EUR117-0,52%+1,63%+2,11%-11,30%-12,53%-4,36%
RF Flexible Global-EUR Cubierto68-0,04%+1,98%+2,34%-8,06%-6,63%-2,26%
RF Global Emergente - Moneda Local75+0,51%+2,44%+3,23%-1,36%-9,99%-3,45%
RF Flexible Global72-0,41%+0,58%+1,24%-3,57%-2,20%-0,74%
RF Flexible USD32-0,55%-0,24%+0,71%-1,49%-0,19%-0,06%
RF Bonos Alto Rendimiento EUR82+0,06%+2,90%+2,93%-7,64%-4,18%-1,41%
RF Diversificada Corto Plazo USD38-0,50%-1,44%-0,86%+2,97%+2,09%+0,69%
EUR Subordinated Bond43+0,22%+2,81%+2,89%-9,05%-6,34%-2,16%
RF Flexible EUR67-0,06%+1,79%+1,90%-6,39%-6,40%-2,18%
RF Diversificada USD28-0,85%-0,17%+1,09%-5,06%-4,85%-1,64%
RF Global - USD Cubierto33-0,81%-0,55%+0,49%-2,92%-3,74%-1,26%
RF Deuda Corporativa Corto Plazo EUR39+0,10%+0,87%+0,88%-3,74%-3,39%-1,14%
RF Deuda Corporativa Global Emergente62-0,17%+0,97%+1,59%-5,29%-5,14%-1,74%
RF Deuda Corporativa Global29-0,57%+1,33%+2,30%-7,87%-6,56%-2,24%
RF Deuda Corporativa USD43-0,85%+0,75%+2,15%-6,43%-5,41%-1,84%
RF Deuda Corporativa Global - USD Cubierto47-0,77%+0,61%+1,79%-5,73%-4,34%-1,47%
RF Deuda Pública USD16-0,92%-0,34%+0,79%-3,78%-5,55%-1,89%
RF Global - EUR Cubierto37-0,26%+1,75%+2,30%-9,87%-11,05%-3,83%
RF Deuda Pública Corto Plazo EUR18-0,11%+0,38%+0,54%-3,21%-5,86%-1,99%
RF Asia41-0,59%+0,85%+1,62%-4,59%-7,09%-2,42%
RF RMB12-0,23%+2,08%+2,20%-1,51%+2,33%+0,77%
RF Bonos Alto Rendimiento Asia18-0,32%+4,79%+4,87%-5,15%-18,92%-6,75%
Renta Fija Global Bonos Ligados a la Inflación - USD Cubierto9-0,41%-0,35%+0,47%-5,57%+0,87%+0,29%
RF Bonos Alto Rendimiento Global - EUR Cubierto18-0,03%+2,56%+3,22%-8,51%-4,71%-1,59%
RF Largo Plazo EUR8-2,95%+2,65%+5,81%-28,67%-29,70%-11,08%
RF Deuda Corporativa GBP6-0,01%+4,31%+5,37%-18,04%-16,34%-5,77%
RF Flexible Global-GBP Cubierto9-0,59%+2,56%+3,70%-10,86%-6,36%-2,17%
RF Global - Sesgo EUR10-0,43%+1,18%+1,70%-8,93%-13,81%-4,83%
RF Deuda Pública GBP3-0,27%+2,99%+4,26%-22,63%-24,92%-9,11%
Renta Fija Global Bonos Ligados a la Inflación - EUR Cubierto13+0,14%+1,41%+1,81%-9,85%-4,91%-1,66%
Renta Fija Global Bonos Ligados a la Inflación7-0,35%+0,27%+1,10%-6,69%+6,44%+2,10%
RF Bonos Ligados Inflación EUR17-0,72%+1,23%+1,48%-4,83%+0,60%+0,20%
RF RMB Local17-0,37%+1,21%+0,97%-2,08%+14,41%+4,59%
RF Global Emergente - Sesgo EUR11+0,18%+3,03%+3,50%-12,03%-15,02%-5,28%
GBP Corporate Bond - Short Term3-0,01%+2,53%+3,28%-8,70%-6,60%-2,25%
RF Bonos Ligados a la Inflación USD3-0,33%-0,34%+0,48%-3,48%+5,32%+1,74%
RF CHF9-1,65%+1,15%+1,22%-4,30%-5,09%-1,73%
RF JPY2-1,40%-1,19%+0,40%-15,26%-23,22%-8,43%
RF HKD1-0,52%+0,20%+0,99%-2,15%-1,88%-0,63%
RF Asia - Moneda Local7+0,04%+3,28%+3,54%-0,01%-1,48%-0,49%
RF Deuda Corporativa Global Emergente - Sesgo EUR6+0,31%+2,67%+2,84%-10,99%-10,36%-3,58%
RF DKK1-0,24%+1,49%+1,30%-10,38%-12,44%-4,33%
RF Deuda Corporativa Global - EUR Cubierto7-0,22%+2,48%+3,15%-11,43%-10,22%-3,53%
NOK High Yield Bond2+0,08%-0,73%-0,69%-2,45%+6,31%+2,06%
RF Global Islámica2+0,06%+0,74%+1,26%+13,45%+2,84%+0,94%
DKK Domestic Bond2-0,29%+1,53%+1,46%-10,33%-12,46%-4,34%
RF Europa2-0,56%+2,04%+2,73%-13,21%-13,79%-4,83%
RF Global - CHF Cubierto2-1,45%+0,46%+0,75%-6,64%-5,79%-1,97%
RF Diversificada GBP4-0,20%+3,56%+4,69%-19,08%-18,70%-6,67%
RF NOK4-0,40%-1,12%-1,36%-8,39%-6,20%-2,11%
RF Corto Plazo CHF1-1,15%-0,64%-0,98%+1,46%+2,30%+0,76%
RF Corto Plazo NOK1-0,18%-1,70%-2,10%-6,61%-4,69%-1,59%
Greater China High Yield Bond3-0,22%+6,63%+6,80%-11,36%-22,29%-8,06%
RF Corto Plazo SEK1-0,05%+0,52%+0,01%-8,59%-7,17%-2,45%
RF SEK1-0,30%+1,56%+1,33%-13,43%-12,55%-4,37%
RF Europa Emergente4+0,11%+1,99%+2,73%-11,40%-18,66%-6,65%
RF Global - GBP Cubierto1-0,78%+1,92%+3,17%-11,54%-9,79%-3,38%
RF Flexible Global-CHF Cubierto1-1,17%+1,01%+1,10%-4,52%-0,19%-0,06%
Categoría
Fondos
Semana
Mes
2023
12 meses
36 meses
36m anualizado
Mercado Monetario Corto Plazo USD31-0,55%-1,90%-1,51%+5,49%+3,47%+1,14%
Mercado Monetario Corto Plazo EUR26+0,03%+0,16%+0,13%-0,10%-1,23%-0,41%
Mercado Monetario Corto Plazo GBP14-0,59%+0,42%+1,13%-4,05%-2,99%-1,01%
Mercado Monetario EUR56+0,04%+0,18%+0,14%-0,05%-1,00%-0,34%
Mercado Monetario USD17-0,51%-1,83%-1,36%+5,59%+3,35%+1,11%
Mercado Monetario CHF5-1,13%-0,94%-1,28%+3,54%+5,01%+1,64%
Mercado Monetario GBP2-0,56%+0,49%+1,25%-3,50%-2,37%-0,80%
Categoría
Fondos
Semana
Mes
2023
12 meses
36 meses
36m anualizado
Mixtos Moderados EUR - Global257+0,28%+2,83%+3,16%-7,47%-1,33%-0,45%
Mixtos Moderados USD74+0,30%+1,71%+2,48%-2,99%+4,33%+1,42%
Mixtos Flexibles EUR - Global321+0,09%+2,72%+2,93%-5,86%-0,15%-0,05%
Mixtos Defensivos EUR - Global232-0,04%+1,71%+2,36%-7,59%-5,13%-1,74%
Mixtos Defensivos EUR117-0,12%+1,96%+2,21%-8,11%-6,35%-2,16%
Mixtos Agresivos EUR - Global97+0,53%+3,72%+3,98%-6,09%+5,03%+1,65%
Mixtos Flexibles USD53+0,11%+1,31%+2,02%-1,74%+5,83%+1,91%
Mixtos Moderados EUR58-0,05%+2,84%+3,10%-5,87%-0,45%-0,15%
Mixtos Agresivos USD24+0,65%+2,68%+3,28%-1,93%+7,89%+2,56%
Mixtos Defensivos GBP1-0,33%+2,72%+3,87%-10,62%-7,14%-2,44%
Mixtos Flexibles GBP4-0,06%+3,08%+3,93%-8,21%-0,48%-0,16%
Mixtos Defensivos USD32-0,24%-1,31%+1,26%-4,09%-2,58%-0,87%
Mixtos Flexibles EUR59-0,08%+3,48%+3,45%-5,96%+0,56%+0,19%
Mixtos Agresivos EUR24+0,05%+3,96%+3,83%-5,60%+4,76%+1,56%
Mixtos Moderados CHF13-0,66%+2,12%+2,00%-3,82%+5,46%+1,79%
Mixtos Defensivos CHF13-0,99%+1,17%+1,15%-2,44%+1,22%+0,41%
Mixtos Global Emergentes16+1,00%+5,49%+5,85%-7,40%-4,03%-1,36%
Fecha Objetivo 2026-20306+0,37%+2,97%+3,41%-9,47%+0,40%+0,13%
Mixtos Defensivos SEK2-0,03%+2,24%+1,93%-11,63%-5,03%-1,70%
GBP Moderately Cautious Allocation4-0,24%+2,76%+3,85%-10,40%-5,86%-1,99%
Fecha Objetivo 2021-20257-0,04%+2,00%+2,30%-6,04%-0,38%-0,13%
Mixtos Agresivos CHF7-0,41%+2,77%+2,44%-2,66%+5,15%+1,69%
Mixtos Asia12+0,67%+4,58%+5,04%-5,96%-3,68%-1,24%
Mixtos Moderados SEK1+0,22%+3,26%+2,87%-11,86%-0,76%-0,25%
Mixtos Moderados GBP8-0,02%+3,26%+4,27%-9,05%-1,51%-0,51%
Mixtos Agresivos SEK1+0,67%+4,10%+3,72%-10,45%+7,38%+2,40%
Greater China Allocation2+1,19%+7,22%+6,85%-8,54%-1,29%-0,43%
GBP Moderately Adventurous Allocation4+0,15%+3,60%+4,45%-7,07%+3,11%+1,03%
Fecha Objetivo 2036-20403+1,03%+3,95%+4,49%-7,51%+7,24%+2,36%
Mixtos Agresivos GBP5+0,38%+4,10%+4,89%-5,92%+6,91%+2,25%
Fecha Objetivo 2031-20353+0,38%+3,13%+3,38%-6,92%+5,27%+1,73%
Fecha Objetivo 2046+5+0,75%+4,21%+4,62%-6,65%+10,48%+3,38%
Fecha Objetivo 2016-20201-0,02%+1,20%+1,40%-5,65%-1,87%-0,63%
Fecha Objetivo 2041-20462+0,45%+3,75%+4,05%-7,04%+8,47%+2,75%
Mixtos NOK1+0,35%+1,00%+1,26%-11,35%-0,57%-0,19%
Categoría
Fondos
Semana
Mes
2023
12 meses
36 meses
36m anualizado
Materias Primas - Diversificado24+0,29%+0,97%+0,41%+4,42%+42,52%+12,54%
Materias Primas - Metales Preciosos2+0,20%+3,76%+3,46%+1,65%+14,75%+4,69%
Materias Primas - Industria y Metales1-0,08%+5,20%-0,30%+31,70%+40,40%+8,60%
Categoría
Fondos
Semana
Mes
2023
12 meses
36 meses
36m anualizado
Alt - Multiestrategia55+0,22%+0,47%+0,62%-0,53%-0,06%-0,02%
Multistrategy USD39-0,20%-1,79%-1,21%+6,58%+7,54%+2,45%
Alt - Global Macro51+0,14%+1,31%+1,38%-2,88%+0,69%+0,23%
Alt - Long/Short RV Europa25-0,03%+1,77%+1,85%-3,00%+0,10%+0,03%
Systematic Trend USD20-0,03%-3,66%-3,74%+19,94%+19,77%+6,20%
Alt - Market Neutral - RV32+0,06%-0,25%-0,15%+0,58%+6,34%+2,07%
Macro Trading USD21-0,21%-0,47%+0,02%+4,86%+7,57%+2,46%
Equity Market Neutral USD21-0,47%-2,20%-1,59%+6,43%+9,94%+3,21%
Alt - Long/Short RV Global38-0,03%-0,39%+0,07%-1,97%+11,00%+3,54%
Alt - Futuros Gestionados7+0,35%+0,04%-0,29%+5,98%+6,29%+2,05%
Macro Trading GBP1-0,25%+1,60%+2,41%-4,74%+0,14%+0,05%
Multistrategy GBP1-0,21%+0,85%+1,65%-3,28%+1,33%+0,44%
Categoría
Fondos
Semana
Mes
2023
12 meses
36 meses
36m anualizado
RF Convertibles Global20+0,48%+2,06%+2,57%-4,63%+6,85%+2,23%
RF Convertibles Global - EUR Cubierto26+0,73%+3,30%+3,46%-9,92%-3,31%-1,12%
RF Convertibles Global - USD Cubierto18+0,43%+1,42%+2,10%-3,96%+4,92%+1,61%
RF Convertibles Europa24+0,50%+3,45%+3,51%-8,09%-7,51%-2,57%