companyName EPS TTM Est. Sales Q1 Est. EPS 2013 Est EPS Q1 2013
Duke Energy Corp3,075692,454,331,04
Automatic Data Processing2,793107,552,900,98
Spectra Energy Corp.1,441552,231,510,48
Host Hotels and Resorts Inc0,021189,570,340,01
Newell Rubbermaid Inc.1,361323,231,820,32
Pinnacle West Capital Corporation3,50646,753,560,10
Pepco Holdings, Inc.1,241449,851,140,24
The Washington Post Company5,73-23,56-